Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MT-MTL Illustrated Parts Manual

Electrical Assembly (MTLEFI)

Other model MT-MTL manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
17306-11Switch (205 Deg., 3/8-18 NPT)
28012-7Ground Wire
38012-6Regulator Adapter Harness
45975-1Cable Tie (18# x 3-3/4")
66941-430 Amp Fuse
96941-120 Amp Fuse
106941-310 Amp Fuse
118940-7ECU Mount Plate
136103-19Adapter Harness
147943Battery Cable (+)
158940-9Wiring Harness
167428-1 (now 7428-2)Fan Control Module W/P Plug
177433Resistor, Ceramic / .4 OHM
188531-3Reversing Module Mount
195975-7Cable Tie (50# x 11")
207941Circuit Breaker 40 Amp
216941 (now 6942)Relay Switch (30/40 Amp) NC
226941-6Relay Switch 30/40AMP
236941-7Relay Mount
F00210-24 Keps Nut
F02510-24 x 3/8 PPHMS
F02610-24 x 1/2 PPHMS
F02810-24 x 3/4 PPHMS
F0501/4 SAE Washer
F0633/8 Internal Star Lock Washer
F10210-24 x 1-1/2 PTHMS
F10310-24 x 2 PTHMS
F1063/8-16 x 5/8 Hex Bolt
F1161/4-20 x 1-1/4 Hex Bolt
F1821/4 x 5/8 x 1/8 Washer
F1881/4-20 Self-Locking Nut
F1951/4-20 x 3/4 PPHMS, SS
F23210-32 Keps Nut
F284M6 x 1.0 x 8 SHC Screw