Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MT-MTL Illustrated Parts Manual

Electrical Assembly (MT)

Other model MT-MTL manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
15975-3Cable Tie (50# x 7")
25942-4PTO Safety Switch (Normal Open)
35833Cable Clamp (1/4)
48940-3Wire Harness
55832Cable Clamp (1/2)
68950Wire Harness (9.5/10.0)
7944Wire Harness (7.0)
78012-6Regulator Adapter Harness
87833-2Cable Clamp (1 x 1/4)
96941 (now 6942)Relay Switch (30/40 Amp) NC
107948-1Time Delay Module
117948-5Time Delay Harness
128941Circuit Breaker (30 Amp)
138943Positive Battery Lead Wire (Red)
145942-5Safety Switch (Normal Open)
155975-1Cable Tie (18# x 3-3/4")
165941-5Safety Switch (Normal Open)
177203-6Riser Plate, Seat Switch
185977-6Grommet (1 x 1-1/4)
196941-7Relay Mount
206941-6Relay Switch 30/40AMP
215923 (now 6923)Negative Battery Cable
225933Battery Terminal Insul., Red (+)
235844Battery Hold-Down Bar
245839Hook Bolt
256392Battery Protector Plate
267390-1Battery Pan
275910 (now 7910)Battery (12V/340CCA/Dry)
285932Battery Terminal Insul., Black (-)
297834-2Wire Saddle (2 Wires)
F00210-24 Keps Nut
F0041/4-20 Keps Nut
F0095/16-18 Whiz Locknut
F0191/4-20 ESNA Wing Nut
F02510-24 x 3/8 PPHMS
F02610-24 x 1/2 PPHMS
F0311/4-20 x 5/8 Hex Bolt
F0321/4-20 x 3/4 Hex Bolt
F0501/4 SAE Washer
F0611/4 Star Lock Washer
F078 (now F079)A/A66D Aluminum Pop Rivet
F0853/16 Rivet Backup Washer
F0935/16-18 x 1 Hex Bolt
F12410-32 x 3/8 Taptite Machine Screw
F12910-24 x 1/2 PTHMS
F23210-32 Keps Nut
F284M6 x 1.0 x 8 SCH Screw
17944 (7.0 Catcher Wire Harness).