Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MT-MTL Illustrated Parts Manual

GHS PowerFil Assemblies (10.0/7.0)

Other model MT-MTL manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
15551-3Bearing Cap, Powerfil
25551-1Pivot Bearing (#S3PP)
35518-2Pivot, Delivery Spout
45517-2Pivot Mount
55552Ball Joint (1/4-28)
65558-1Powerfil
75553-3Bushing, Powerfil
85553-1Compression Spring (1/2 x 2)
95558-2Powerfil
5549Actuator Rod Assembly
105519-3Motor Mount Nut (5/8-24)
115554Actuator Arm
125519-2Motor Mount Washer
135976-2Grommet (3/16 x 3/4)
145519Actuator Motor (12/24V)
15551-3Bearing Cap, Powerfil
25551-1Pivot Bearing (#S3PP)
35518-2Pivot, Delivery Spout
45517-2Pivot Mount
55552Ball Joint (1/4-28)
65558-1Powerfil
75553-3Bushing, Powerfil
85553-1Compression Spring (1/2 x 2)
95558-2Powerfil
5549Actuator Rod Assembly
105519-3Motor Mount Nut (5/8-24)
115554Actuator Arm
125519-2Motor Mount Washer
145519Actuator Motor (12/24V)
155977Grommet (1/2 x 7/8 x 1/16)
165557 (now 5557-1)Motor Mount, Powerfil
F00210-24 Keps Nut
F0031/4-28 Hex Nut
F02510-24 x 3/8 PPHMS
F02610-24 x 1/2 PPHMS
F03710-24 x 5/8 PTH Screw
F054AN960616 Washer
F0853/16 Rivet Backup Washer
F10110-24 x 1-1/4 SHC Screw
F1091/8 x 5/8 Roll Pin
F12910-24 x 1/2 PTHMS
F261AN960616L Washer
F2871/4-28 Keps Nut