Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MT-MTL Illustrated Parts Manual

Body / Chassis Assembly (GHS Models) MT/MTEFI

Other model MT-MTL manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
17190-3Insulation Foam Pad (5 x 20)
28082Heat Shield
38515-10Catcher Reinforcing Plate
48615-3Catcher Support Frame, 10.0
57190-2Insulation Foam Pad, RH
67190-1Insulation Foam Pad, LH
75832Cable Clamp (1/2)
87145Gas Spring Assembly
98389-2Splash Guard with Mat
107147Spring Clip
11714613mm Ball Stud
128389-12Rubber Mat (3 x 3)
138105-1Rear Body Panel
F00210-24 Keps Nut
F0041/4-20 Keps Nut
F0095/16-18 Whiz Locknut
F02510-24 x 3/8 PPHMS
F02610-24 x 1/2 PPHMS
F02710-24 x 5/8 PPHMS
F0311/4-20 x 5/8 Hex Bolt
F0321/4-20 x 3/4 Hex Bolt
F0853/16 Rivet Backup Washer
F1781/4 x 1 Fender Washer
F3901/4-20 x 7/8 Carriage Bolt