Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MS Illustrated Parts Manual

Body Assembly (SD Models)

Other model MS manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
18650-10PN 8650-10 BED LINER (21.5x27.5)
25650PN 5650 UTILITY BED/S/C-SINGLE
35845PN 5845 RUBBER BUMPER (1.50X1.25)
45651-1 (now 5651-2)PN 5651-1 (SU 5651-2 & 5652-3) UTILITY BED MNT/RH
55651-1 (now 5651-2)PN 5651-1 (SU 5651-2 & 5652-3) UTILITY BED MNT/RH
65112PN 5112 REAR BUMPER
75161PN 5161 BUMPER PAD (FITS P/N 5112)
85160 (now 5162)PN 5160 (SU 5162) ANTI-SKUFF ROLLER
95153-2 (now 7153-3)PN 5153-2 (SU 7153-3) COVER PLATE
F002 PN F002 10-24 KEPS NUT
F005 PN F005 1/4-20 ESNA NUT
F009 PN F009 5/16-18 WHIZ LOCKNUT
F014 PN F014 3/8-16 ESNA NUT
F020 PN F020 5/16-18 ESNA NUT
F025 PN F025 10-24x3/8 PPHMS
F033 PN F033 1/4-20x1 PTH BOLT
F034 PN F034 5/16-18x3/4 HEX BOLT
F050 PN F050 1/4 SAE WASHER
F059 PN F059 3/8 WAVE SPRING WASHER
F084 PN F084 5/16 WAVE SPRING WASHER
F091 PN F091 5/16-18x5/8 HEX BOLT