Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MS Illustrated Parts Manual

Body/Chassis Assembly (GHS Models)

Other model MS manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
15103PN 5103 SEAT
27203PN 7203 SEAT SPRING PLATE
37223 (now 7223-1)PN 7223 (SU7223-1) COMPRESS SPG (1/2X1)
47846PN 7846 WASHER (3/8x1-1/4x1/8)
57845PN 7845 RUBBER BUMPER (1.375x.63)
67204PN 7204 SHOULDER BOLT, SEAT MOUNT
77440-5PN 7440-5 SHOCK MOUNT (1-1/4x3/4)
85563 (now 5566)PN 5563 (SU 5566) TILT STOP CABLE/3.2
95516PN 5516 6.7 REAR BUMPER/GHS
107516-5PN 7516-5 CATCHER PIVOT BUSHING
115160 (now 5162)PN 5160 (SU 5162) ANTI-SKUFF ROLLER
127517-2PN 7517-2 CATCHER PIVOT PLATE
135100-7PN 5100-7 WELDED BODY
145989-3PN 5989-3 DOME PLUG (5/16)
155989-4PN 5989-4 DOME PLUG (3/8)
167147PN 7147 SPRING CLIP
175145PN 5145 GAS SPRING ASSEMBLY
187146PN 7146 13mm BALL STUD
195154PN 5154 SPACER, GAS SPRING
205180PN 5180 EDGE MOLDING/LEVER OPENING
215989-5PN 5989-5 DOME PLUG (7/16)
235847PN 5847 PLASTIC TIP
245744-20PN 5744-20 SPRING ARM, TILT-UP LATCH
255744-10PN 5744-10 SPRING PIVOT BUSHING
265744-15PN 5744-15 COMPRESSION SPRING (3/8x5/8)
275744-13PN 5744-13 MOUNT ANGLE/LH
285744-12PN 5744-12 HOOK, TILT-UP LATCH
295744-14PN 5744-14 MOUNT ANGLE/RH
305845PN 5845 RUBBER BUMPER (1.50X1.25)
315267-1PN 5267-1 RETAINER COLLAR (1")
325270-1PN 5270-1 PIVOT BEARING
335420-2PN 5420-2 TAIL WHEEL FORK
345037 (now 5037-1)PN 5037 (SU 5037-1) BEARING, TAIL WHEEL
355035PN 5035 TAIL WHEEL & TIRE ASSEMBLY (13x6.50-6)
365038 (now 5038-1)PN 5038 (SU 5038-1) AXLE SPACER TUBE
375127PN 5127 TRASH GUARD
385033-2 (now 5033-6)PN 5033-2 (SU 5033-6) WHEEL & TIRE (18x6.50-8)
395300-9 PN 5300-9 CHASSIS FRAME
355035PN 5035 TAIL WHEEL & TIRE ASSY (13x6.50-6)
5035-1 PN 5035-1 TAIL WHEEL TIRE (13x6.50-6)
5036PN 5036 TAIL WHEEL & HUB (6x4.5)
385030-2 (now 5030-6)PN 5030-2 (SU 5030-6) STANDARD TIRE (18x6.50-8)
5031-2 PN 5031-2 STANDARD WHEEL (8x5-5)
5030-3 (now 5030-4)PN 5030-3 (SU 5030-4) TIRE TUBE (18x6.50-8)
F002 PN F002 10-24 KEPS NUT
F004 PN F004 1/4-20 KEPS NUT
F009 PN F009 5/16-18 WHIZ LOCKNUT
F012 PN F012 3/8-16 KEPS NUT
F013 PN F013 3/8-16 WHIZ LOCKNUT
F014 PN F014 3/8-16 ESNA NUT
F016 PN F016 1/2-13 SELF-LOCKING NUT
F020 PN F020 5/16-18 ESNA NUT
F026 PN F026 10-24x1/2 PPHMS
F027 PN F027 10-24x5/8 PPHMS
F029 PN F029 1/4-20x1/2 HEX BOLT
F031 PN F031 1/4-20x5/8 HEX BOLT
F040 PN F040 3/8-16x1-1/2 HEX BOLT
F048 PN F048 1/2 SAE WASHER
F051 PN F051 3/8 SAE WASHER
F059 PN F059 3/8 WAVE SPRING WASHER
F085 PN F085 3/16 RIVET BACKUP WASHER
F087 PN F087 #10x7/8 FENDER WASHER
F091 PN F091 5/16-18x5/8 HEX BOLT
F093 PN F093 5/16-18x1 HEX BOLT
F113 PN F113 5/16-18x5/16 SET SCREW
F151 PN F151 3/8-16x7/8 HEX BOLT
F157 PN F157 1/2-20x1-1/4 WHEEL LUG BOLT
F206 PN F206 #2x3/16 DRIVE PIN
F227 PN F227 3/8x1-1/4x1/8 PLASTIC WASHER
F241 PN F241 .375x.875x.10 WASHER
5207-2 (now F292)PN 5207-2 (SU F292) TAIL WHEEL AXLE/8"
F341 PN F341 COIL ROLL PIN (7/64X9/16)
F342 PN F342 5/16 CONICAL WASHER