Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MS Illustrated Parts Manual

No-Catch Deflector Kit (6.7 Bushel)

Other model MS manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
18500-5 PN 8500-5 SIDE BRACKET
28787-2 PN 8787-2 KNOB, THREADED INSERT (1/4-20)
35500PN 5500 NO-CATCH DEFLECTOR KIT/6.7
45726-10 PN 5726-10 HINGE (2x8)
58500-8 PN 8500-8 DECAL, NO-CATCH DEFLECTOR
68500-6 PN 8500-6 SPACER LUG
75500-8 PN 5500-8 WIRE ASSEMBLY, NO-CATCH/6.7
85995PN 5995 TOGGLE SWITCH (OFF-ON)
98500-9 PN 8500-9 DECAL, OFF-ON
105995-2 PN 5995-2 SWITCH BOOT
F002 PN F002 10-24 KEPS NUT
F030 PN F030 1/4-20x1/2 PPH BOLT
F128 PN F128 10-24x3/8 PTHMS
F146 PN F146 1/4-20 JAM NUT
F333 PN F333 1/4-20X3/4 PTHMS
F340 PN F340 RIVET, ALUMINUM