Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MS Illustrated Parts Manual

Suspension Seat Kit

Other model MS manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
16103-92 PN 6103-92 ARMREST/RH/SS
66103-91 PN 6103-91 ARMREST/LH/SS
76103-11 (now 6103-24)PN 6103-11 (SU6103-24) SUSP SEAT
85941PN 5941 SAFETY SWITCH (NC)
96103-33 PN 6103-33 SEAT MOUNT PLATE/LH/SS
107223 (now 7223-1)PN 7223 (SU7223-1) COMPRESS SPG (1/2X1)
115975-3 PN 5975-3 CABLE TIE (50#x7")
125975-1 PN 5975-1 CABLE TIE (18#x3-3/4")
136103-12 PN 6103-12 WIRE HARNESS/SS
147846PN 7846 WASHER (3/8x1-1/4x1/8)
157204PN 7204 SHOULDER BOLT, SEAT MOUNT
165453-20 PN 5453-20 STEERING LEVER HANDLE +1" ADJ./SS
175977-5 PN 5977-5 GROMMET (5/8)
185841PN 5841 RETAINER WASHER (3/8x1-1/4)
197845PN 7845 RUBBER BUMPER (1.375x.63)
207440-5 PN 7440-5 SHOCK MOUNT (1-1/4x3/4)
216103-34 PN 6103-34 SEAT MOUNT PLATE/RH/SS
F009 PN F009 5/16-18 WHIZ LOCKNUT
F168 PN F168 5/16 SPLIT LOCK WASHER
F227 PN F227 3/8x1-1/4x1/8 PLASTIC WASHER
F233 (now F357)PN F233 (SU F357) M8x1.25x16 HEX BOLT
F358 PN F358 M8x25 HEX BOLT