Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MS Illustrated Parts Manual

Electrical Assemblies (GHS 6.7 Bushel Components)

Other model MS manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
15536 (now 5536-2)PN 5536 (SU 5536-2 & 5599) HORN
25857PN 5857 WIRE CLAMP (1/8 J CLIP)
35975-3 PN 5975-3 CABLE TIE (50#x7")
45536 (now 5536-2)PN 5536 (SU 5536-2 & 5599) HORN
55984PN 5984 ELECTRIC CONTACT SPRING
65982-2 PN 5982-2 INSULATOR BUSHING
75982-1 PN 5982-1 INSULATOR WASHER (2")
85985 (now 5985-2)PN 5985 (SU 5985-2) POWERFIL LEAD WIRE
95988-1 PN 5988-1 CONDUIT ASSEMBLY, POWERFIL
5988-4 PN 5988-4 POWERFIL TUBE & WIRE ASSEMBLY
105833PN 5833 CABLE CLAMP (1/4)
115980-3 PN 5980-3 WIRE, GRASS PAK SWITCH/GHS
125592-11 PN 5592-11 LIQUID TIGHT PLUG
135592-10 PN 5592-10 GRASSPAK SWITCH MODULE
5592-4 PN 5592-4 GRASS PAK SWITCH ASSEMBLY
145594-5 PN 5594-5 VANE ASSEMBLY/GP SWITCH
F002 PN F002 10-24 KEPS NUT
F025 PN F025 10-24x3/8 PPHMS
F037 PN F037 10-24x5/8 PTH SCREW
F085 PN F085 3/16 RIVET BACKUP WASHER
F086 PN F086 #10 SAE WASHER
F129 PN F129 10-24x1/2 PTHMS
F144 PN F144 4-40x1/4 PPHMS
F145 PN F145 4-40 KEPS NUT
F147 PN F147 10-24x1/2 PHMS/SS
F148 PN F148 10-24x3/8 PHMS/SS