Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MS Illustrated Parts Manual

GHS 6.7 Bushel Catcher & Exhaust Deflector Assemblies

Other model MS manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
17509-3 PN 7509-3 CHANNEL BOTTOM
27505PN 7505 MUSTACHE SPRING
36507PN 6507 SCREEN SEAL (24")
46856-1 PN 6856-1 EDGE MOLDING (21-3/4)
57509-2 PN 7509-2 CHANNEL TOP
66512-2 PN 6512-2 REMOVABLE SCREEN (3/16 HOLES)
77506PN 7506 KNOB/THREADED INSERT (10-24)
86509-4 PN 6509-4 C-CHANNEL
5504PN 5504 6.7 EXHAUST DEFLECTOR KIT
95504-3 PN 5504-3 HINGE (22")
105504-1 PN 5504-1 6.7 EXHAUST DEFLECTOR/2-PC
115504-8 PN 5504-8 DEFLECTOR MOUNT DOUBLER
125583PN 5583 HANDLE
135580 (now 5588)PN 5580 (SU 5588) RUBBER BUMPER/3.2
145130PN 5130 SIDE STRAP, DOOR (6.7)
155514-10 PN 5514-10 6.7 DOOR FRAME, GAS SPRING
165510 (now 5510-1)PN 5510 (SU 5510-1) 6.7 CATCHER W/DOOR
5502-1 PN 5502-1 6.7 CATCHER W/O PWRFIL W/DOOR & DFLCTR
5502-2 PN 5502-2 6.7 CATCHER W/PWRFL/DOOR/DFLCTR
175503PN 5503 6.7 MOUNTING FRAME
185513-1 PN 5513-1 6.7 MOUNTING FRAME DOUBLER
195522 (now 5522-1)PN 5522 (SU 5522-1& 5522-2) BACKUP PLATE
205155-12 PN 5155-12 5/16 BALL STUD
215147PN 5147 SPRING CLIP
225155-2 PN 5155-2 GAS SPRING COVER
235155PN 5155 GAS SPRING ASSEMBLY
245524 (now 5524-1)PN 5524 (SU 5524-1) HINGE BEARING
255155-13 PN 5155-13 3/4 BALL STUD
265523-6 PN 5523-6 GAS SPRING PLATE
277532PN 7532 HANDLE, CATCHER LIFT
7534PN 7534 CATCHER HANDLE KIT
287533PN 7533 BACKING PLATE, HANDLE
295155-15 PN 5155-15 BOX SUPPORT, GAS SPRING
306508PN 6508 SAFETY LATCH
315522 (now 5522-1)PN 5522 (SU 5522-1& 5522-2) BACKUP PLATE
325584PN 5584 REINFORCING STRAP
F002 PN F002 10-24 KEPS NUT
F004 PN F004 1/4-20 KEPS NUT
F009 PN F009 5/16-18 WHIZ LOCKNUT
F020 PN F020 5/16-18 ESNA NUT
F025 PN F025 10-24x3/8 PPHMS
F026 PN F026 10-24x1/2 PPHMS
F027 PN F027 10-24x5/8 PPHMS
F035 PN F035 5/16-18x1-1/4 HEX BOLT
F037 PN F037 10-24x5/8 PTH SCREW
F049 PN F049 5/16 SAE WASHER
F061 PN F061 1/4 INTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER
F078 (now F079)PN F078 (SU F079) A/A64D ALUMINUM POP RIVET
F085 PN F085 3/16 RIVET BACKUP WASHER
F129 PN F129 10-24x1/2 PTHMS
F172 PN F172 1/4-20x3/4 CARRIAGE BOLT
F188 PN F188 1/4-20 SELF-LOCKING NUT
F195 PN F195 1/4-20x3/4 PPHMS/SS
F196 PN F196 1/4-20x1 PPHMS/SS
F198 PN F198 .250x.625x.040 WASHER/SS
F203 PN F203 1/4-20x5/8 PPHMS/SS
F230 PN F230 1/4-20x1-1/4 PPHMS/SS
F242 PN F242 1/4-20x7/8 PPHMS/SS
F252 PN F252 10-24x3/4 PFHMS
F255 PN F255 5/16-18x1-1/2 HEX BOLT
F329 PN F329 .200IDx1.939OD WASHER (ZINC/.118 THK)
F330 PN F330 3/16DX21/32L RIVET/SS (STST68D)
F351 PN F351 ALUMINUM POP RIVET