Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MS Illustrated Parts Manual

GHS Powerfil Assembly

Other model MS manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
15557 (now 5557-1)PN 5557 (SU 5557-1) MOTOR MOUNT/POWERFIL
25551-3 PN 5551-3 BEARING CAP/PWRFL
35551-1 PN 5551-1 PIVOT BEARING (#S3PP)
45552PN 5552 BALL JOINT (1/4-28)
55518-2 PN 5518-2 PIVOT, DELIVERY SPOUT
65517-2 PN 5517-2 PIVOT MOUNT
75558-1 PN 5558-1 POWERFIL PUSH ROD
85553-3 PN 5553-3 BUSHING, POWERFIL ACTUATOR
5558-2 PN 5558-2 POWERFIL ACTUATOR ROD
95549PN 5549 ACTUATOR ROD ASSEMBLY
105553-1 PN 5553-1 COMPRESSION SPRING (1/2x2)
115554PN 5554 ACTUATOR ARM
125519-3 PN 5519-3 MOTOR MOUNT NUT (5/8-24)
135519-2 PN 5519-2 MOTOR MOUNT WASHER
145519PN 5519-0 ACTUATOR MOTOR (12/24V)
155977PN 5977 GROMMET (1/2x7/8x1/16)
F002 PN F002 10-24 KEPS NUT
F003 PN F003 1/4-28 HEX NUT
F025 PN F025 10-24x3/8 PPHMS
F054 PN F054 AN960616 WASHER
F061 PN F061 1/4 INTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER
F085 PN F085 3/16 RIVET BACKUP WASHER
F101 PN F101 10-24x1-1/4 SCH SCREW
F109 PN F109 1/8x5/8 ROLL PIN
F129 PN F129 10-24x1/2 PTHMS
F261 PN F261 AN960616L WASHER
F287 PN F287 1/4-28 KEPS NUT