Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MS Illustrated Parts Manual

Throttle & Choke Control Assemblies

Other model MS manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
15121-1 PN 5121-1 THROTTLE CABLE
25122-1 PN 5122-1 CHOKE CABLE
35172PN 5172 BEARING, NYLON (.255IDx.379ODx.250)
45108-7 PN 5108-7 CONTROL LOCK TAB
55108-10 PN 5108-10 FRICTION WASHER (.125)
65108-1 PN 5108-1 CONTROL LEVER/THROTTLE/CHOKE
75108-5 PN 5108-5 THROTTLE CONTROL KNOB/RED
85108-11 PN 5108-11 FRICTION WASHER (.062)
95108-8 PN 5108-8 CONTROL BRACKET
107108PN 7108 CONTROL ASSEMBLY
115108-6 PN 5108-6 CHOKE CONTROL KNOB/BLACK
125656-15 PN 5656-15 CONDUIT CLIP
135975-1 PN 5975-1 CABLE TIE (18#x3-3/4")
145121PN 5121 THROTTLE CONTROL & CABLE ASSY
155122PN 5122 CHOKE CONTROL & CABLE ASSY
165126PN 5126 CABLE RETAINER
F002 PN F002 10-24 KEPS NUT
F005 PN F005 1/4-20 ESNA NUT
F025 PN F025 10-24x3/8 PPHMS
F026 PN F026 10-24x1/2 PPHMS
F050 PN F050 1/4 SAE WASHER
F164 PN F164 10-24x1/4x3/8 SHL BOLT
F201 PN F201 1/4 BELLEVILLE SPRING WASHER