Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MD Illustrated Parts Manual

Power Dump Kit (7.0 Bushel GHS Models Only)

Other model MD manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
7620 (now 7620-13)Power Dump Option / Kit (7.0 Models Only)
15522-20Hinge Backup Plate/RH/PD
27620-3Pivot Bushing (1/2 x 9/16)
37612-4Door Actuator Arm, RH
47612-3Door Actuator Arm, LH
55522-10Hinge Backup Plate/LH/PD
67610-5Extension Spring (1/4 x 2-7/8)
77523-2Clevis Pin W/Hole (1/4 x 5/8)
87623Power Dump Cable
95975-7Cable Tie (50# x 11")
107621Linear Actuator, 7.0
115552Ball Joint (1/4-28)
127628 (now 7628-1)Channel Angle, RH
137620-9Roller Wheel
147629Channel Angle, LH
155830Grease Fitting
167626-0Actuator Mount
177624-1Roller Bearing Bolt
185842-1Washer (1.0 ID x 1.350 OD)
197627Front Actuator Mount
207624Sealed Needle Bearing
217630-1 (now 7630-3)Ram Pivot and Spacer
227625Fork
235975-1Cable Tie (18# x 3-3/4")
245975-3Cable Tie (50# x 7")
257622Wire Harness
266623Toggle Switch
276623-1Switch Boot
287633Decal, Power Dump
297104-5Rear Body Panel, LH
307104-9 (now 8105-4)Rear Body Panel, RH
317620-12Cable Rod Guide, 7.0
327620-6Cable Guide
337613-2Door Actuator (5/16-18)
F00210-24 Keps Nut
F0031/4-28 Hex Nut
F0041/4-20 Keps Nut
F0095/16-18 Whiz Locknut
F0123/8-16 Keps Nut
F02810-24 x 3/4 PPHMS
F0291/4-20 x 1/2 Hex Bolt
F0355/16-18 x 1-1/4 Hex Bolt
F0393/8-16 x 1-1/4 Hex Bolt
F0681/8 x 1 Cotter Pin
F0693/32 x 1/2 Cotter Pin
F0853/16 Rivet Backup Washer
F1111/8 x 3/4 Cotter Pin
F12810-24 x 3/8 PTHMS
F134AN960816L Washer
F183.312 x .700 x .074 Washer
F2661/2 x 2-3/4 Shoulder Bolt
F2671/2 x 1 x 1/16 Washer
F2871/4-28 Keps Nut