Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MD Illustrated Parts Manual

Engine Group

Other model MD manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
17929Actuating Solenoid
27305-3Inline Ball Joint
37343-1Solenoid Mount
47305-1Solenoid Linkage Rod
67341Throttle Cable Mount Bracket
75975-3Cable Tie (50# x 7")
85832Cable Clamp (1/2)
95083-5 (now 5083-8)Tank Tube Elbow
105879-3Hose Clamp (1/2)
117015-14Hose (1/4 x 16-1/2)
127833Cable Clamp (7/8 x 1/4)
137015-12Hose (3/16 x 32)
145879-2Hose Clamp, Silver (7/16)
157840-2Hose Clamp (1/4 to 5/8)
167015-16Hose (5/16 x 14-1/2)
187015-17Hose (5/16 x 25-1/2)
197021Fuel Filter (15231-43560 Kubota)
207389Splash Guard
217048Trash Guard
227015-15Hose (5/16 x 17-1/2)
247020Fuel Filter (In-Line)
258046-8 (now 8046-3)Fuel Tank, 5 Gallon, Diesel
265082-2Fuel Cap Seal
277082Fuel Tank Cap, Diesel
285020-1 (now 5020-2)Fuel Filter, In Tank
295086-7Hose (1/4 x 6)
305083-1Bushing, Rubber
317046-1Fuel Return Tube
F00210-24 Keps Nut
F0031/4-28 Hex Nut
F0041/4-20 Keps Nut
F0095/16-18 Whiz Locknut
F02510-24 x 3/8 PPHMS
F02710-24 x 5/8 PPHMS
F0291/4-20 x 1/2 Hex Bolt
F0311/4-20 x 5/8 Hex Bolt
F0321/4-20 x 3/4 Hex Bolt
F0501/4 SAE Washer
F0525/16 Ext. Star Lock Washer
F0611/4 Internal Star Lock Washer
F0693/32 x 1/2 Cotter Pin
F078 (now F079)A/A66D Aluminum Pop Rivet
F0915/16-18 x 5/8 Hex Bolt
F1825/8 x 1/4 x 1/8 Washer
F2355/16-18 x 2-1/2 Hex Bolt
F324M8 x 1.25 x 12 Hex Bolt