Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MC Illustrated Parts Manual

No Catch Deflector Kit (10.0/6.7 Bushel)

Other model MC manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
8500 (now 8500-2)No catch Deflector Option / Kit
18500-7Side Bracket
28787-2Knob, Threaded Insert (1/4-20)
38500 (now 8500-2)No Catch Deflector Kit (10.0)
48500-8Decal, No Catch Deflector
58500-6Spacer Lug
5500No catch Deflector Option / Kit (6.7 Bushel)
68500-5Side Bracket
78787-2Knob, Threaded Insert (1/4-20)
85500No Catch Deflector Kit (6.7)
98500-8Decal, No Catch Deflector
108500-6Spacer Lug
115500-8Wire Assembly, No Catch Deflector (6.7) 1
125995Toggle Switch (Off - On)
138500-9Decal, Off - On
145995-2Switch Boot
F00210-24 Keps Nut
F0301/4-20 x 1/2 PPH Bolt
F12810-24 x 3/8 PTHMS
F1461/4-20 Jam Nut
F3331/4-20 x 3/4 PTHMS