Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MC Illustrated Parts Manual

GHS Group

Other model MC manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
5511-2 (now 5511-3)(Delivery Chute, with Clips, 6.7).
15515-2Elbow Delivery Spout
25592-13Backing Plate, Grass-Pak
35592-12Mount Plate, Grass-Pak
45578Rear Clip, Chute Mount
55577Side Clip, Chute Mount
68511-1Delivery Chute, with Clips, 10.0
5511-2 (now 5511-3)Delivery Chute, with Clips, 6.7
75578-10Front Clip, Chute Mount
86530-5Body Chute (10.5 Blower)
97238-6Blower Drive Pulley
107234-2Blower Belt (Micro-V)
117239-1Blower Pulley (Mirco-V)
127364-2Torsion Spring
137201 (now 7201-3)Fiberglide Bearing
145830-3Grease Fitting (45 Degree)
157364-1Blower Belt Tightener Arm
167201 (now 7201-3)Inner Race (1-1/2)
175841Retainer Washer (3/8 x 1-1/4)
185245Idler Pulley (3")
197542 (now 7543-0)Blower Assembly (10.5)
205268Bearing W/Collar (3/4)
217542-2Blower Back Plate (10.5)
227545-2Blower Output Shaft (10.5)
237545Blower Wheel (10.5)
247542-4Blower Scroll (10.5)
257542-5Blower Coupler Nut
267542-3Blower Faceplate (10.5)
277526Intake Tube (10.5 Blower)
285595-2Intake Cover, GHS
297528-2Skid Bar (10.5 Blower)
F00210-24 Keps Nut
F0041/4-20 Keps Nut
F0095/16-18 Whiz Locknut
F0123/8-16 Keps Nut
F02510-24 x 3/8 PPHMS
F02610-24 x 1/2 PPHMS
F0291/4-20 x 1/2 Hex Bolt
F0345/16-18 x 3/4 Hex Bolt
F0393/8-16 x 1-1/4 Hex Bolt
F0403/8-16 x 1-1/2 Hex Bolt
F0423/8-16 x 2-1/4 Hex Bolt
F0501/4 SAE Washer
F054AN960616 Washer
F0611/4 Star Lock Washer
F0673/16 x 3/16 x 1 Key
F0755/16-18 x 1/2 SQH Set Screw
F078 (now F079)A/A66D Aluminum Pop Rivet
F0901/4-20 x 2-1/2 Hex Bolt
F10210-24 x 1-1/2 PTHMS
F1145/16-18 x 5/8 SQH Set Screw
F12810-24 x 3/8 PTHMS
5218 (now F131)5/16-18 x 1/2 Hex Bolt
F1321/4-20 x 2-3/4 Hex Bolt
F1685/16 Split Lock Washer
F2177/16-14 Hex Nut
F2187/16 Split Lock Washer
F2311/4 x 3/4 Woodruff Key (# 806)
F2461/4-20 x 1/2 PTHMS
F2817/16-14 x 1-3/4 Hex Bolt
F362A/A62D Alum. Pop Rivet (3/16D x 13/32L) 2
F4113/16 Bulbex Rivet
F4141/4-20 x 5-1/8 Gd 5 Hex Bolt