Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MC Illustrated Parts Manual

Body Assembly (SD Models)

Other model MC manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
18650-10Bed Liner (21.5 x 27.5)
25656Utility Bed
35845Rubber Bumper (1.50 OD x 1.25)
45651-1 (now 5651-2)Utility Bed Mount / LH
55651-1 (now 5651-2)Utility Bed Mount / RH
65153-2 (now 7153-3)Cover Plate
75112Rear Bumper
85161Bumper Pad
95160 (now 5162)Roller Wheel (5" Rubber)
F00210-24 Keps Nut
F0051/4-20 ESNA Nut
F0095/16-18 Whiz Locknut
F0143/8-16 ESNA Nut
F0205/16-18 ESNA Nut
F0331/4-20 x 1 PTH Bolt
F0345/16-18 x 3/4 Hex Bolt
F0501/4 SAE Washer
F0593/8 Wave Spring Washer
F0845/16 Wave Spring Washer
F0915/16-18 x 5/8 Hex Bolt
F12810-24 x 3/8 PTHMS