Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MBK23 Illustrated Parts Manual

Hydrostatic Ground Drive Assemblies

Other model MBK23 manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
14025-6Bottle Mount
22351-3Flex Coupler Half
34351-2 (now 4351-3)Inner Flex Coupler Half / MB (1/4)
42349-1 (now 2351-10)Rubber Iso Coupler
54010-10Flex Coupling Guard
64349-6Flanged Bearing (1")
4349-11Flanged Bearing (1") (Reversed Bearing) 1
74025-10Hose Channel
85975-3Cable Tie (50# x 7")
95270Bearing W/Collar (1")
104411-1Idler Bearing Housing
114245Idler Pulley (3/A)
124240-1Drive Pulley
135221-5Dampener Hose
145221Extension Spring (3/4 x 4)
154248Ground Drive Belt
162028-3Hydro Lockout Rod, LH
174407-4Bow Tie Cotter Pin
184026-9Pulley (52364)
194349-4Flanged Bearing (3/4")
4349-10Flanged Bearing (3/4")
209430-1Spacer Tube
212025-20Hydro-Gear W/Charge Pump, LH
222026-20Hydro-Gear W/Charge Pump, RH
232025-17Straight Thread Hose Fit
245879-4Hose Clamp (7/16)
252028-4Hydro Lockout Rod, RH
268015Hose (1/4 x 14-1/2)
275879-3Hose Clamp (1/2)
284024-1Oil Expansion Reservoir Elbow
292010-9Hose Reducer 1/2-1/4
305879-8Hose Clamp (13/16)
315087-1Hose (1/2 x 1-3/4)
322025-1Oil Expansion Reservoir (71327)
334406Parking Brake Lever
342850 (now 7406-1)Handle Grip, Red
355830-3Grease Fitting (45 Deg.)
368655-4Clevis Pin (5/16 x 3/4)
374406-12Brake Actuator Pull
382280Clevis (3/8)
392406-4Clevis Pin (5/16 x 1-1/8)
404406-5Parking Brake Mount
414401-8Parking Brake Pivot
424406-13Parking Brake Actuator
435665-1Compression Spring (2-1/2)
444406-0 (now 4407)Parking Brake Link
455222Extension Spring (1/2 x 3-1/4)
465463Steering Lever Actuator
475075 (now 5075-1)LP Wheel & Tire Assembly (18 x 8.50-10) 2
5070-5 (now 5075-2)LP Tire (18 x 8.50-10)
5075-4 (now 5075-5)LP Wheel (10 x 7)
5033-2 (now 5033-6)Wheel & Tire (18 x 7.00-8)
5030-2 (now 5030-6)Standard Tire (18 x 7.00-8)
5031-2Standard Wheel (8 x 5.00-5)
5030-3 (now 5030-4)Tire Tube (18 x 8.50-8)
F0041/4-20 Keps Nut
F0095/16-18 Whiz Locknut
F0123/8-16 Keps Nut
F0133/8-16 Whiz Locknut
F0151/2-20 Wheel Lug Nut
F0205/16-18 ESNA Nut
F0291/4-20 x 1/2 Hex Bolt
F0311/4-20 x 5/8 Hex Bolt
F0345/16-18 x 3/4 Hex Bolt
F0355/16-18 x 1-1/4 Hex Bolt
F0383/8-16 x 1 Hex Bolt
F0403/8-16 x 1-1/2 Hex Bolt
F0423/8-16 x 2-1/4 Hex Bolt
F0501/4 SAE Washer
F0513/8 SAE Washer
F0525/16 Ext. Star Lock Washer
F1715/16-18 x 3/8 Set Screw
F1735/16-18 x 3/4 Carriage Bolt
F1821/4 x 5/8 x 1/8 Washer
F183.312 x .700 x .074 Washer
F3363/8-16 Jam Nut
F3501/4-20 LP Nylock
F3695/16-18 x 4-1/2 Hex Bolt
F4345/16-18 x 3-1/2 Hex Bolt
F4351/4 x 1/4 x 1-1/4 Key
F4672" Internal Snap Ring
F481Washer 5/16 x 7/8 x .125