Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MB Illustrated Parts Manual

Electrical Assembly (Model MBV)

Other model MB manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
15942-1Switch Boot (Fits P/N 5942)
25942Safety Switch (NO)
37834-3Wire Saddle (3 Wires)
47941-3Boot, Circuit Breaker
57941-6Circuit Breaker (15AMP)
67307-3 (now 7307-6)Hourmeter (Sendec)
75975-1Cable Tie (18# x 3-3/4")
85932Battery Terminal Insulation Black (-)
95933Battery Terminal Insulation Red (+)
104940-5Battery Cable 25"
115923 (now 6923)Battery Cable (-)
126941 (now 6942)Relay Switch 30/40AMP (NC)
134940-8Starter Solenoid Cable
144929Starter Solenoid
155835Cable Clamp (3/4)
166941-6Relay Switch 30/40AMP
176941-7Relay Mount
184940-1Wire Harness
195910 (now 7910)Battery (12V/275CCA/Dry)
204940-2Wire Harness Extension
215941Safety Switch (NC)
224359-3Switch Mount / Clutch
235941-1Switch Boot (Fits P/N 5941)
245839Hook Bolt
254024-12Switch Mount
264910-4Battery Cover
278960-15Ignition Switch W/Keys
287854Plastic Tip, Red
298960-2 (now 8960-3)Key Set W/Umbrella
F00210-24 Keps Nut
F0041/4-20 Keps Nut
F0191/4-20 ESNA Wing Nut
F02610-24 x 1/2 PPHMS
F02810-24 x 3/4 PPHMS
F0291/4-20 x 1/2 Hex Bolt
F0311/4-20 x 5/8 Hex Bolt
F0501/4 SAE Washer
F349Washer .835 ID 1.122 OD, SS
F3811/4-20 Hex Nut
F4751/4-20 x 1 PFH Screw