Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MB Illustrated Parts Manual

Hydrostatic Ground Drive Assemblies

Other model MB manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
14025-6Bottle Mount
22350-133/18-16 x 1-3/4 Bolt Grade 5
32350-1 (now 2351-11)Hub, Coupler End
42350-15Spacer Bushing
52350-16Flex Plate
64350-12Coupling Shaft
74349-6Flanged Bearing 1"
84010-2 (now 4010-10)Flex Coupling Guard
94025-7Hose Channel
105975-3Cable Tie (50# x 7")
115270Bearing W/Collar (1")
124411-1Idler Bearing Housing
134245Idler Pulley (3/A)
144240-1Drive Pulley
155221Extension Spring (3/4 x 4)
164248Ground Drive Belt
172028-3Hydro Lockout Rod, LH
184407-4Bow Tie Cotter Pin
194026-9Pulley (52364)
204349-4Flanged Bearing 3/4"
219430-1Spacer Tube
222025-20Hydro-Gear W/Charge Pump, LH
232026-20Hydro-Gear W/Charge Pump, RH
242025-16Elbow Fitting
252025-15Hose Fitting
265879-3Hose Clamp (1/2)
272028-4Hydro Lockout Rod, RH
288015Hose (1/4 x 14-1/2)
294024-1Oil Expansion Reservoir Elbow
302010-9Hose Reducer 1/2-1/4
315879-8Hose Clamp (13/16)
325087-1Hose (1/2 x 1-3/4)
332025-1Oil Expansion Reservoir (71327)
344406Parking Brake Lever
352850 (now 7406-1)Handle Grip, Red
365830-3Grease Fitting (45 Deg.)
378655-4Clevis Pin (5/16 x 3/4)
384406-12Brake Actuator Pull
392280Clevis (3/8)
402406-4Clevis Pin (5/16 x 1-1/8)
414406-5Parking Brake Mount
424401-8Parking Brake Pivot
434406-13Parking Brake Actuator
445665-1Compression Spring (2-1/2)
454406-0 (now 4407)Parking Brake Link
465222Extension Spring (1/2 x 3-1/4)
475463Steering Lever Actuator
485075 (now 5075-1)LP Wheel & Tire Assembly (18 x 8.50-10) 2
5070-5 (now 5075-2)LP Tire (18 x 8.50-10)
5075-4 (now 5075-5)LP Wheel (10 x 7)
5033-2 (now 5033-6)Wheel & Tire (18 x 7.00-8)
5030-2 (now 5030-6)Standard Tire (18 x 7.00-8)
5031-2Standard Wheel (8 x 5.5)
5030-3 (now 5030-4)Tire Tube (18 x 8.50-8)
F0041/4-20 Keps Nut
F0095/16-18 Whiz Locknut
F0123/8-16 Keps Nut
F0133/8-16 Whiz Locknut
F0143/8-16 ESNA Nut
F0151/2-20 Wheel Lug Nut
F0205/16-18 ESNA Nut
F0291/4-20 x 1/2 Hex Bolt
F0311/4-20 x 5/8 Hex Bolt
F0345/16-18 x 3/4 Hex Bolt
F0403/8-16 x 1-1/2 Hex Bolt
F0423/8-16 x 2-1/4 Hex Bolt
F0501/4 SAE Washer
F0513/8 SAE Washer
F054AN960616 Washer
F1715/16-18 x 3/8 Set Screw
F1735/16-18 x 3/4 Carriage Bolt
F1821/4 x 5/8 x 1/8 Washer
F183.312 x .700 x .074 Washer
F3363/8-16 Jam Nut
F3501/4-20 LP Nylock
F3695/16-18 x 4-1/2 Hex Bolt
F4345/16-18 x 3-1/2 Hex Bolt
F4471/4 x 1/4 x 1 Key
F4672" Internal Snap Ring