Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MB Illustrated Parts Manual

Engine Group (Model MBK)

Other model MB manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
14088-10Air Cleaner Assembly
22088-1Air Cleaner Band
32090-3Safety Filter Insert
42090-1Air Cleaner Cartridge
52088-2Air Cleaner Cap
62090-2Vacuator Valve
77840Hose Clamp (1-5/16 to 2-1/4)
82012Flex Hose (1-3/4 x 2)
95091-11 (now 5091-7)Air Flow Indictor & Nipple
102104Body Support
114845Rubber Bumper (1.0 x .625)
132013-4Shield Side
142013-3Muffler Heat Shield
174010-53/8 NPT Street L
185020Fuel Filter
195879-3Hose Clamp (1/2)
205086-16Hose (1/4 x 28)
215083-6 (now 5083-7)Tank Tube Elbow
225083-1Bushing, Rubber (Fits 5083)
235086-7Hose (1/4 x 6)
245020-1 (now 5020-2)Fuel Filter, In Tank
254046 (now 6046-3)Fuel Tank, 3.0 Gal. Gas
265082-2Fuel Cap Seal
275082 (now 5082-4)Fuel Tank Cap
284108-3Control Cable (64")
292108-4Control Cable (68")
308123Insulating Sleeve (3/8 x 6)
315975-3Cable Tie (50# x 7")
325108-6Choke Control Knob, Black
335108-5Throttle Control Knob, Red
345108-1Control Lever, Throttle/Choke
357108Control Assembly
4108-2Throttle Control and Cable
4109-1Choke Control and Cable
365108-8Control Bracket
375108-10Friction Washer (.125)
385108-7Control Lock Tab
395172Bearing, Nylon (.255 ID x .379 OD x .250) 1
F00210-24 Keps Nut
F0051/4-20 ESNA Nut
F0095/16-18 Whiz Locknut
F02510-24 x 3/8 PPHMS
F0345/16-18 x 3/4 Hex Bolt
F0501/4 SAE Washer
F16410-24 x 1/4 x 3/8 SHL Bolt
F1751/2 Split Lock Washer
F1841/4-20 x 1/2 Hex Bolt, SS
F1851/4 Internal Star Lock Washer
F2011/4 Belleville Spring Washer
F4391/2-13 x 1-3/4 Hex Bolt