Walker Mower Online Parts Lookup

Model MB Illustrated Parts Manual

Main Component Power Transmission

Other model MB manuals:
For a closer view: Download PDF File
Tag Part Number Description More Info
14850Handle Grip
24358-2Clutch Lever
35830Grease Fitting
45103-2Pivot Bushing (5/16 ID)
52358-65/16-18 x 1-3/4 Stud
64358-11Clutch Pivot Plate
77775-6Wire Lock Pin (2-1/2")
84302Right Hand Shoe
94302-5Upper Shoe, LH
104302-1Left Hand Shoe
112302-6Shoe Mount, LH
124302-2Shoe Mount
134325-11Idler Mount
144236-3PTO Drive Pulley (5/AA)
154274-9Collar (3/4")
164274-8Bearing (3/4")
174302-4PTO Shoe
187775-7Wire Lock Pin (3")
194274-11PTO Drive Shaft 3/4"
4274-10PTO Drive Shaft Assembly
205275-15U-Joint Tube / 9.5" OAL / Spline
217275-9Quick Coupler Installation Tool
227275-16Universal Joint Tube Assembly / Spline 1
234274-13PTO Drive Shaft
4274-12PTO Drive Shaft Assembly / Spline
244274-14Spacer
254274-7PTO Bearing Housing
264358-7Clutch / Pivot Stop
277201 (now 7201-3)Fiberglide Bearing
287201-8Inner Race (4")
294359Clutch Engagement (Includes Item # 3)
304359-2Brake Band Link / Rear
318304Brake Band (14-1/2)
324359-1Brake Band Link / Front
337523-2Clevis Pin W/Hole (1/4 x 5/8)
344411-2Drive Shaft
354245-1Idler Pulley (4/Flat)
364230-1Engine/PTO Belt/Matched Set
374236-4Idler Pulley (4/AA)
385214-2Ball Joint (5/16-24) (Nylon Lined)
395226-1Spring (3/4 x 2-1/2)
407379 (now 7380)Knuckle Joint
414303-7Clutch Actuator Bolt (5/16)
427377Plastic Washer (1 x .438.025)
437378Pivot Bearing (7/16 x 9/16)
444325-1Clutch Arm
455221Extension Spring (3/4 x 4)
465214-4Ball Joint (5/16-24) W/O Stud
474358-10 (now 2358-14)Clutch Rod
F0041/4-20 Keps Nut
F0051/4-20 ESNA Nut
F0085/16-24 Keps Nut
F0095/16-18 Whiz Locknut
F0105/16-24 ESNA Nut
F0123/8-16 Keps Nut
F0245/16-24 Jam Nut
F0291/4-20 x 1/2 Hex Bolt
F0311/4-20 x 5/8 Hex Bolt
F0345/16-18 x 3/4 Hex Bolt
F0355/16-18 x 1-1/4 Hex Bolt
F0413/8-16 x 1-3/4 Hex Bolt
F0513/8 SAE Washer
F0581/4 Wave Spring Washer
F060AN960516 Washer
F0611/4 Star Lock Washer
F0653/16 x 3/4 Woodruff Key (#606)
F0673/16 x 3/16 x 1 Key
F0693/32 x 1/2 Cotter Pin
F0763/8-16 x 5/8 SQH Set Screw
F0935/16-18 x 1 Hex Bolt
F1041/4-20 x 3/4 PFH Bolt
F120AN960416 Washer
F1491/4 x 1/4 x 1-1/2 Key
F1533/16 x 3/16 x 1-1/4 Key
F1781/4 x 1 Fender Washer
F183.312 x .700 x .074 Washer
F2111/4-20 x 7/8 Hex Bolt
F2903/8-16 x 5 Hex Bolt
F3251/4-20 x 3 Hex Bolt
F3501/4-20 LP Nylock
F3811/4-20 Hex Nut
F4351/4 x 1/4 x 1-1/4 Key
F449Washer 1/2 x 1-5/8 x 1/4
F4511/2-20 Nylon Locknut